Independent public registry. Not affiliated with or endorsed by TTB.  Coverage & Limitations →
Wine Brand

CASADONOSO

50 COLA records  ·  Latest approval Aug 8, 2023
50
COLA records
Aug 8, 2023
Latest approval
COLA Records
TTB IDBrandClass / TypeVarietalsVintageStatusApproval Date
23215001000477 CASADONOSO — 40% CABERNET SAUVIGNON 30% CARMENERE 20% MALBEC 10% CABERNET FRANC — APPROVED Aug 8, 2023
23215001000468 CASADONOSO — CARMENERE — APPROVED Aug 8, 2023
23062001000391 CASADONOSO — CARMENERE — APPROVED Mar 8, 2023
18187001000473 CASADONOSO — CABERNET SAUVIGNON, CARMENERE — APPROVED Jul 13, 2018
18115001000882 CASADONOSO — CABERNET SAUVIGNON — APPROVED May 12, 2018
18115001000856 CASADONOSO — SAUVIGNON BLANC — APPROVED May 12, 2018
18115001000851 CASADONOSO — MALBEC — APPROVED May 12, 2018
18115001000840 CASADONOSO — CHARDONNAY — APPROVED May 12, 2018
18114001000937 CASADONOSO — CARMENERE — APPROVED May 8, 2018
18114001000906 CASADONOSO — CHARDONNAY — APPROVED May 8, 2018
18114001000900 CASADONOSO — SAUVIGNON BLANC — APPROVED May 8, 2018
18114001000737 CASADONOSO — MERLOT — APPROVED May 8, 2018
18114001000718 CASADONOSO — CARMENERE — APPROVED May 8, 2018
18114001000706 CASADONOSO — N/A — APPROVED May 8, 2018
18114001000684 CASADONOSO — CABERNET SAUVIGNON — APPROVED May 8, 2018
18046001000449 CASADONOSO — N/A — APPROVED Feb 28, 2018
18046001000431 CASADONOSO — CARMENERE — APPROVED Feb 28, 2018
18046001000428 CASADONOSO — CHARDONNAY — APPROVED Feb 28, 2018
18046001000423 CASADONOSO — SAUVIGNON BLANC — APPROVED Feb 28, 2018
18046001000402 CASADONOSO — CABERNET SAUVIGNON — APPROVED Feb 28, 2018
18044001000691 CASADONOSO — CARMENERE — APPROVED Feb 26, 2018
18044001000484 CASADONOSO — CABERNET SAUVIGNON — APPROVED Feb 26, 2018
18044001000446 CASADONOSO — MALBEC — APPROVED Feb 26, 2018
18044001000433 CASADONOSO — SAUVIGNON BLANC — APPROVED Feb 26, 2018
18044001000398 CASADONOSO — CHARDONNAY — APPROVED Feb 26, 2018
16237001000251 CASADONOSO TABLE WHITE WINE SAUVIGNON BLANC 2015 APPROVED Sep 6, 2016
16237001000242 CASADONOSO TABLE RED WINE MERLOT 2015 APPROVED Sep 6, 2016
16237001000237 CASADONOSO TABLE WHITE WINE CHARDONNAY 2015 APPROVED Sep 6, 2016
16237001000234 CASADONOSO TABLE RED WINE CARMENERE 2015 APPROVED Sep 6, 2016
16237001000231 CASADONOSO TABLE RED WINE CABERNET SAUVIGNON 2015 APPROVED Sep 6, 2016
16237001000167 CASADONOSO TABLE WHITE WINE SAUVIGNON BLANC 2015 APPROVED Sep 6, 2016
16237001000127 CASADONOSO TABLE RED WINE MALBEC 2014 APPROVED Sep 6, 2016
16237001000125 CASADONOSO TABLE WHITE WINE CHARDONNAY 2015 APPROVED Sep 6, 2016
16237001000118 CASADONOSO TABLE RED WINE CARMENERE 2014 APPROVED Sep 6, 2016
16237001000110 CASADONOSO TABLE RED WINE CABERNET SAUVIGNON 2014 APPROVED Sep 6, 2016
16041001000600 CASADONOSO TABLE RED WINE 50% CABERNET SAUVIGNON, 50% CARMENERE 2013 APPROVED Mar 29, 2016
16041001000550 CASADONOSO TABLE WHITE WINE SAUVIGNON BLANC 2015 APPROVED Mar 24, 2016
16041001000546 CASADONOSO TABLE WHITE WINE CHARDONNAY 2014 APPROVED Mar 24, 2016
16041001000544 CASADONOSO TABLE RED WINE CARMENERE 2014 APPROVED Mar 24, 2016
16041001000542 CASADONOSO TABLE RED WINE Cabernet Sauvignon 2014 APPROVED Mar 24, 2016
16041001000603 CASADONOSO TABLE RED WINE 10% CABERNET FRANC, 20% MALBEC, 30% CARMENERE, 40% CABERNET SAUVIGNON 2011 APPROVED Feb 27, 2016
16041001000595 CASADONOSO TABLE RED WINE 10% CABERNET FRANC, 20$ CARMENERE, 20% MALBEC, 50% CABERNET SAUVIGNON 2012 APPROVED Feb 27, 2016
16041001000592 CASADONOSO TABLE RED WINE 10% CABERNET FRANC, 20% MALBEC, 30% CARMENERE, 40% CABERNET SAUVIGNON 2013 APPROVED Feb 27, 2016
16041001000571 CASADONOSO TABLE WHITE WINE CHARDONNAY 2015 APPROVED Feb 27, 2016
16041001000590 CASADONOSO TABLE WHITE WINE SAUVIGNON BLANC 2015 APPROVED Feb 26, 2016
16041001000577 CASADONOSO TABLE RED WINE MERLOT 2015 APPROVED Feb 26, 2016
16041001000560 CASADONOSO TABLE RED WINE CABERNET SAUVIGNON 2015 APPROVED Feb 26, 2016
15069001000151 CASADONOSO TABLE RED WINE 40%CABERNET SAUVIGNON 30%CARMENERE 20%MALBEC 10%CABERNET FRANC 2011 APPROVED Apr 1, 2015
15069001000140 CASADONOSO TABLE RED WINE CABERNET SAUVIGNON 2012 APPROVED Apr 1, 2015
15069001000134 CASADONOSO TABLE RED WINE CABERNET SAUVIGNON 2012 APPROVED Apr 1, 2015
Data sourced from the public TTB COLA Online registry. Wine Grabber is not affiliated with or endorsed by TTB. Label images are being added for a growing share of records as we harvest them from TTB. Coverage is partial and growing. Coverage & Limitations →