Independent public registry. Not affiliated with or endorsed by TTB.  Coverage & Limitations →
Wine Brand

DUNITES WINE CO.

17 COLA records  ·  Latest approval May 6, 2026
17
COLA records
May 6, 2026
Latest approval
COLA Records
TTB IDBrandClass / TypeVarietalsVintageStatusApproval Date
26125001000369 DUNITES WINE CO. — Albariño — APPROVED May 6, 2026
26125001000388 DUNITES WINE CO. — Pinot noir — APPROVED May 5, 2026
25218001000335 DUNITES WINE CO. — Pinot noir — APPROVED Aug 7, 2025
25212001000792 DUNITES WINE CO. — Zinfandel — APPROVED Aug 5, 2025
25212001000783 DUNITES WINE CO. — Grenache, Syrah — APPROVED Aug 5, 2025
24278001000310 DUNITES WINE CO. — Grenache noir, Syrah — APPROVED Oct 10, 2024
24144001000939 DUNITES WINE CO. — Albariño, Chardonnay, Pinot noir — APPROVED Jun 6, 2024
24144001000906 DUNITES WINE CO. — Syrah — APPROVED Jun 3, 2024
24144001000942 DUNITES WINE CO. — Grenache noir — APPROVED May 31, 2024
23108001000812 DUNITES WINE CO. — Grenache — APPROVED Apr 20, 2023
23030001001007 DUNITES WINE CO. — Grenache, Syrah — APPROVED Feb 2, 2023
23030001000998 DUNITES WINE CO. — Grenache — APPROVED Feb 2, 2023
23025001000809 DUNITES WINE CO. — Chardonnay — APPROVED Jan 30, 2023
21166001001129 DUNITES WINE CO. — Pinot noir — APPROVED Jun 17, 2021
21166001001125 DUNITES WINE CO. — Albariño, Chardonnay, Pinot noir — APPROVED Jun 17, 2021
21166001001121 DUNITES WINE CO. — Pinot noir — APPROVED Jun 17, 2021
19098001000323 DUNITES WINE CO. — Grenache — APPROVED Apr 23, 2019
Data sourced from the public TTB COLA Online registry. Wine Grabber is not affiliated with or endorsed by TTB. Label images are being added for a growing share of records as we harvest them from TTB. Coverage is partial and growing. Coverage & Limitations →