Independent public registry. Not affiliated with or endorsed by TTB.  Coverage & Limitations →
Wine Brand

ERCOLANI

60 COLA records  ·  Latest approval May 22, 2026
60
COLA records
May 22, 2026
Latest approval
COLA Records
TTB IDBrandClass / TypeVarietalsVintageStatusApproval Date
26138001000155 ERCOLANI — N/A — APPROVED May 22, 2026
26138001000173 ERCOLANI — 5% COLORINO2, 5% MAMMOLO, 85% SANGIOVESE10% CANAIOLO2 — APPROVED May 21, 2026
26138001000169 ERCOLANI — 5% COLORINO2, 5% MAMMOLO, 85% SANGIOVESE10% CANAIOLO2 — APPROVED May 21, 2026
26138001000168 ERCOLANI — 5% COLORINO 2, 5% MAMMOLO, 85% SANGIOVESE 10% CANAIOLO 2 — APPROVED May 20, 2026
26138001000144 ERCOLANI — 85% SANGIOVESE 10% CANAIOLO NERO 5% COLORINO — APPROVED May 20, 2026
26138001000136 ERCOLANI — 5% COLORINO 2, 5% MAMMOLO, 90% SANGIOVESE 5% CANAIOLO 2 — APPROVED May 20, 2026
26138001000132 ERCOLANI — 5% COLORINO 2, 5% MAMMOLO, 90% SANGIOVESE 5% CANAIOLO 2 — APPROVED May 20, 2026
26132001000038 ERCOLANI — 5%, 5%MAMMOLO 2, SANGIOVESE 90%CANAIOLO 5%COLORINO 2 — APPROVED May 18, 2026
26132001000037 ERCOLANI — SANGIOVESE 90%CANAIOLO 5%COLORINO 2.5%MAMMOLO 2.5% — APPROVED May 18, 2026
26132001000036 ERCOLANI — 5%, 5%COLORINO 2, 5%MAMMOLO 2, SANGIOVESE 90%CANAIOLO 2 — APPROVED May 18, 2026
26132001000035 ERCOLANI — 5%, 5%MAMMOLO 2, SANGIOVESE 90%CANAIOLO 5%COLORINO 2 — APPROVED May 18, 2026
26132001000034 ERCOLANI — 5%, 5%MAMMOLO 2, SANGIOVESE 90%CANAIOLO 5%COLORINO 2 — APPROVED May 18, 2026
26132001000033 ERCOLANI — 5%, 5%MAMMOLO 2, SANGIOOVESE 85%CANAIOLO 10% COLORINO 2 — APPROVED May 18, 2026
26132001000032 ERCOLANI — SANGIOVESE 70%CANAIOLO 10% CILIEGIOLO 10% COLORINO 10% — APPROVED May 18, 2026
26132001000031 ERCOLANI — SANGIOVESE — APPROVED May 18, 2026
26132001000030 ERCOLANI — SANGIOVESE — APPROVED May 18, 2026
26132001000029 ERCOLANI — SANGIOVESE — APPROVED May 18, 2026
26132001000027 ERCOLANI — SANGIOVESE CANAIOLO NERO COLORINO — APPROVED May 18, 2026
26132001000026 ERCOLANI — SANGIOVESE CANAIOLO COLORINO MAMMOLO — APPROVED May 18, 2026
26132001000025 ERCOLANI — SANGIOVESE CANAIOLO COLORINO MAMMOLO — APPROVED May 18, 2026
26132001000024 ERCOLANI — SANGIOVESE CANAIOLA COLORINO MAMMOLO — APPROVED May 18, 2026
26132001000023 ERCOLANI — SANGIOVESE CANAIOLO COLORINO MAMMOLO — APPROVED May 18, 2026
26132001000022 ERCOLANI — SANGIOVESE CANAIOLO COLORINO MAMMOLO — APPROVED May 18, 2026
26132001000021 ERCOLANI — SANGIOVESE CANAILO COLORINO MAMMOLO — APPROVED May 18, 2026
24284001000212 ERCOLANI — Black Canaiolo, Colorino, Mammolo, Sangiovese — APPROVED Oct 11, 2024
24267001000521 ERCOLANI — Sangiovese — APPROVED Sep 29, 2024
23074001000224 ERCOLANI — N/A — APPROVED Mar 21, 2023
23074001000248 ERCOLANI — Canaiolo, Colorino, Sangiovese — APPROVED Mar 20, 2023
23053001001273 ERCOLANI — N/A — APPROVED Mar 13, 2023
23058001001071 ERCOLANI — Canaiolo Nero and Colorino, Sangiovese — APPROVED Mar 3, 2023
23040001000912 ERCOLANI — N/A — APPROVED Feb 15, 2023
21075001000048 ERCOLANI — SANGIOVESE — APPROVED Mar 24, 2021
21075001000044 ERCOLANI — SANGIOVESE — APPROVED Mar 24, 2021
21075001000046 ERCOLANI — N/A — APPROVED Mar 23, 2021
21075001000050 ERCOLANI — N/A — APPROVED Mar 22, 2021
21075001000047 ERCOLANI — N/A — APPROVED Mar 22, 2021
21075001000045 ERCOLANI — N/A — APPROVED Mar 22, 2021
19150001000143 ERCOLANI — N/A — APPROVED Jun 26, 2019
19150001000140 ERCOLANI — N/A — APPROVED Jun 26, 2019
19150001000156 ERCOLANI — Sangiovese — APPROVED Jun 24, 2019
19150001000151 ERCOLANI — N/A — APPROVED Jun 21, 2019
19150001000137 ERCOLANI — N/A — APPROVED Jun 21, 2019
19150001000130 ERCOLANI — N/A — APPROVED Jun 21, 2019
19150001000126 ERCOLANI — SANGIOVESE — APPROVED Jun 21, 2019
19087001000201 ERCOLANI — N/A — APPROVED Apr 10, 2019
18056001000067 ERCOLANI — N/A — APPROVED Mar 26, 2018
18056001000064 ERCOLANI — N/A — APPROVED Mar 26, 2018
18056001000061 ERCOLANI — N/A — APPROVED Mar 26, 2018
18056001000057 ERCOLANI — N/A — APPROVED Mar 26, 2018
18056001000053 ERCOLANI — N/A — APPROVED Mar 26, 2018
18056001000071 ERCOLANI — N/A — APPROVED Mar 11, 2018
18056001000070 ERCOLANI — N/A — APPROVED Mar 11, 2018
18054001000017 ERCOLANI — N/A — APPROVED Mar 8, 2018
18054001000013 ERCOLANI — N/A — APPROVED Mar 8, 2018
18054001000011 ERCOLANI — N/A — APPROVED Mar 8, 2018
18053001001391 ERCOLANI — SANGIOVESE — APPROVED Mar 8, 2018
18053001001388 ERCOLANI — SANGIOVESE — APPROVED Mar 8, 2018
18053001001385 ERCOLANI — N/A — APPROVED Mar 8, 2018
18053001001383 ERCOLANI — N/A — APPROVED Mar 8, 2018
18053001001382 ERCOLANI — N/A — APPROVED Mar 8, 2018
Data sourced from the public TTB COLA Online registry. Wine Grabber is not affiliated with or endorsed by TTB. Label images are being added for a growing share of records as we harvest them from TTB. Coverage is partial and growing. Coverage & Limitations →