Independent public registry. Not affiliated with or endorsed by TTB.  Coverage & Limitations →
Wine Brand

PATTERSON CELLARS

102 COLA records  ·  Latest approval Jun 20, 2024
102
COLA records
Jun 20, 2024
Latest approval
COLA Records Latest 100 of 102
TTB IDBrandClass / TypeVarietalsVintageStatusApproval Date
24163001000933 PATTERSON CELLARS — N/A — APPROVED Jun 20, 2024
23310001000553 PATTERSON CELLARS — Pinot noir — APPROVED Nov 8, 2023
23310001000541 PATTERSON CELLARS — Pinot noir — APPROVED Nov 8, 2023
23310001000546 PATTERSON CELLARS — N/A — APPROVED Nov 7, 2023
23310001000536 PATTERSON CELLARS — Chardonnay — APPROVED Nov 7, 2023
23143001000004 PATTERSON CELLARS — Cabernet Franc, Cabernet Sauvignon, Merlot — APPROVED Jun 16, 2023
22255001000702 PATTERSON CELLARS — N/A — APPROVED Sep 13, 2022
22255001000699 PATTERSON CELLARS — Cabernet Franc — APPROVED Sep 13, 2022
22255001000698 PATTERSON CELLARS — Grenache — APPROVED Sep 13, 2022
22255001000696 PATTERSON CELLARS — Merlot — APPROVED Sep 13, 2022
22255001000693 PATTERSON CELLARS — Sangiovese — APPROVED Sep 13, 2022
22255001000691 PATTERSON CELLARS — Zinfandel — APPROVED Sep 13, 2022
21215001000803 PATTERSON CELLARS — Chardonnay, Pinot gris, Riesling — APPROVED Aug 4, 2021
21062001000848 PATTERSON CELLARS — Chardonnay, Pinot gris, Riesling — APPROVED Mar 4, 2021
18243001000642 PATTERSON CELLARS — Cabernet Sauvignon, Malbec — APPROVED Sep 24, 2018
18243001000651 PATTERSON CELLARS — Chenin blanc, Viognier — APPROVED Sep 18, 2018
18243001000666 PATTERSON CELLARS — Tempranillo — APPROVED Sep 4, 2018
18200001000714 PATTERSON CELLARS — Cabernet Franc, Cabernet Sauvignon, Merlot — APPROVED Jul 28, 2018
18200001000680 PATTERSON CELLARS — Cabernet Sauvignon, Syrah — APPROVED Jul 28, 2018
18193001001258 PATTERSON CELLARS — Chardonnay, Roussanne, Viognier — APPROVED Jul 18, 2018
18193001001255 PATTERSON CELLARS — Albariño, Chardonnay, Riesling, Roussanne, Sauvignon blanc, Semillon, Viognier — APPROVED Jul 18, 2018
18193001001251 PATTERSON CELLARS — Petite Sirah, Syrah — APPROVED Jul 18, 2018
18193001001247 PATTERSON CELLARS — Syrah, Viognier — APPROVED Jul 18, 2018
18193001001241 PATTERSON CELLARS — Syrah — APPROVED Jul 18, 2018
18193001001237 PATTERSON CELLARS — Syrah — APPROVED Jul 18, 2018
18193001001235 PATTERSON CELLARS — Cabernet Sauvignon, Sangiovese — APPROVED Jul 18, 2018
18193001001229 PATTERSON CELLARS — Petit Verdot — APPROVED Jul 18, 2018
18193001001223 PATTERSON CELLARS — Cabernet Sauvignon, Merlot — APPROVED Jul 18, 2018
18193001001218 PATTERSON CELLARS — Malbec, Merlot — APPROVED Jul 18, 2018
18193001001212 PATTERSON CELLARS — Malbec — APPROVED Jul 18, 2018
18193001001209 PATTERSON CELLARS — Cabernet Sauvignon — APPROVED Jul 18, 2018
18193001001206 PATTERSON CELLARS — Cabernet Franc, Merlot — APPROVED Jul 18, 2018
18170001000696 PATTERSON CELLARS — Pinot noir — APPROVED Jul 16, 2018
18170001000688 PATTERSON CELLARS — Chardonnay — APPROVED Jul 16, 2018
18156001001043 PATTERSON CELLARS — N/A — APPROVED Jun 20, 2018
18108001001398 PATTERSON CELLARS — Sangiovese, Tempranillo — APPROVED Jun 1, 2018
18108001001376 PATTERSON CELLARS — Cabernet Sauvignon, Malbec, Syrah — APPROVED Jun 1, 2018
18109001000003 PATTERSON CELLARS — Albariño, Chardonnay, Riesling, Roussanne, Sauvignon blanc, Semillon, Viognier — APPROVED May 29, 2018
18109001000001 PATTERSON CELLARS — Chardonnay, Roussanne, Viognier — APPROVED May 29, 2018
18113001000260 PATTERSON CELLARS — Viognier — APPROVED May 25, 2018
18113001000225 PATTERSON CELLARS — Cabernet Sauvignon, Malbec, Merlot — APPROVED May 25, 2018
18108001001408 PATTERSON CELLARS — Merlot, Sangiovese — APPROVED May 25, 2018
18108001001395 PATTERSON CELLARS — Cabernet Franc — APPROVED May 25, 2018
18108001001386 PATTERSON CELLARS — Cabernet Sauvignon, Malbec, Merlot, Petit Verdot, Syrah, Tempranillo — APPROVED May 25, 2018
18108001001379 PATTERSON CELLARS — Counoise, Grenache, Mourvèdre, Syrah — APPROVED May 25, 2018
18108001001373 PATTERSON CELLARS — Grenache, Mourvèdre, Syrah — APPROVED May 25, 2018
18108001001362 PATTERSON CELLARS — Cabernet Franc, Cabernet Sauvignon — APPROVED May 25, 2018
18108001001406 PATTERSON CELLARS — Roussanne, Viognier — APPROVED May 1, 2018
16312001000202 PATTERSON CELLARS SPARKLING WINE/CHAMPAGNE Chardonnay — APPROVED Nov 9, 2016
16041001000449 PATTERSON CELLARS DESSERT /PORT/SHERRY/(COOKING) WINE Chardonnay 2015 APPROVED Mar 8, 2016
15328001000338 PATTERSON CELLARS — Cabernet Franc, Cabernet Sauvignon, Carmenere, Merlot, Petit Verdot — APPROVED Feb 11, 2016
15328001000378 PATTERSON CELLARS — Syrah — APPROVED Jan 21, 2016
15337001000240 PATTERSON CELLARS — Souzao 31%, Tinta Cao 16%, Touriga Nacional 53% — APPROVED Jan 20, 2016
15328001000386 PATTERSON CELLARS — 14% Cabernet Sauvignon, 86% Sangiovese — APPROVED Jan 11, 2016
15328001000369 PATTERSON CELLARS — Cabernet Sauvignon — APPROVED Jan 11, 2016
15328001000358 PATTERSON CELLARS — Malbec, Petit Verdot — APPROVED Jan 11, 2016
15016001000403 PATTERSON CELLARS — 10% Semillon, 15% Viognier, 75% Roussanne — APPROVED Feb 26, 2015
15016001000393 PATTERSON CELLARS DESSERT /PORT/SHERRY/(COOKING) WINE 16%Merlot, 2%Sangiovese, 32%PetitVerdot, 34%Malbec, 7%Syrah, 9%CabenetSauvignon — APPROVED Feb 9, 2015
15016001000421 PATTERSON CELLARS DESSERT /PORT/SHERRY/(COOKING) WINE 4% Cabernet Sauvignon, 96% Tempranillo 2012 APPROVED Jan 28, 2015
15016001000413 PATTERSON CELLARS TABLE WHITE WINE Chardonnay, Marsanne, Pinot Gris, Roussanne, Sauvignon Blanc, Viognier 2013 APPROVED Jan 28, 2015
15014001000587 PATTERSON CELLARS DESSERT /PORT/SHERRY/(COOKING) WINE 38% Petit Sirah, 62% Syrah 2012 APPROVED Jan 26, 2015
15014001000575 PATTERSON CELLARS DESSERT /PORT/SHERRY/(COOKING) WINE Syrah 2012 APPROVED Jan 26, 2015
14147001000618 PATTERSON CELLARS DESSERT /PORT/SHERRY/(COOKING) WINE Chardonnay 2013 APPROVED Jul 2, 2014
14147001000602 PATTERSON CELLARS TABLE RED WINE 100% Barbera 2012 APPROVED Jul 2, 2014
14147001000558 PATTERSON CELLARS DESSERT /PORT/SHERRY/(COOKING) WINE 15%Viognier, 18% Roussanne, 26%Marsanne, 41%Chardonnay 2013 APPROVED Jul 2, 2014
14147001000549 PATTERSON CELLARS DESSERT /PORT/SHERRY/(COOKING) WINE 13%Petit Verdot, 16%Cabernet Franc, 16%Malbec, 27%Merlot, 28%Cabernet Sauvignon 2011 APPROVED Jul 2, 2014
14115001000467 PATTERSON CELLARS DESSERT /PORT/SHERRY/(COOKING) WINE 82% Cabernet Sauvignon, 9% Merlot, 9% Petit Verdot 2011 APPROVED May 28, 2014
14115001000450 PATTERSON CELLARS DESSERT /PORT/SHERRY/(COOKING) WINE 100% Merlot 2012 APPROVED May 28, 2014
14115001000445 PATTERSON CELLARS DESSERT /PORT/SHERRY/(COOKING) WINE Cabernet Franc 2011 APPROVED May 28, 2014
14107001000371 PATTERSON CELLARS TABLE WHITE WINE N/A — APPROVED May 28, 2014
14107001000350 PATTERSON CELLARS TABLE RED WINE N/A — APPROVED May 28, 2014
14115001000476 PATTERSON CELLARS TABLE WHITE WINE ..., 13% Semillon, 20% Sauvignon Blanc, 53%Chardonnay, 7%Riesling 2012 APPROVED May 15, 2014
14115001000455 PATTERSON CELLARS DESSERT /PORT/SHERRY/(COOKING) WINE 17% Merlot, 83% Syrah 2013 APPROVED May 15, 2014
14115001000436 PATTERSON CELLARS DESSERT /PORT/SHERRY/(COOKING) WINE 17% Merlot, 83% Syrah 2013 APPROVED May 15, 2014
14024001000384 PATTERSON CELLARS DESSERT /PORT/SHERRY/(COOKING) WINE Tempranillo 2011 APPROVED Feb 10, 2014
14010001000495 PATTERSON CELLARS TABLE RED WINE 10% Chenin Blanc, 14% Viognier, 76% Roussanne 2012 APPROVED Jan 23, 2014
13246001000418 PATTERSON CELLARS DESSERT /PORT/SHERRY/(COOKING) WINE Cabernet Franc, Cabernet Sauvignon, Merlot, Petite Verdot, Sangiovese — APPROVED Nov 18, 2013
13242001000369 PATTERSON CELLARS TABLE WHITE WINE Semillon 2012 APPROVED Sep 24, 2013
13242001000366 PATTERSON CELLARS DESSERT /PORT/SHERRY/(COOKING) WINE 13% Merlot, 87% Petite Verdot 2011 APPROVED Sep 24, 2013
13242001000294 PATTERSON CELLARS DESSERT /PORT/SHERRY/(COOKING) WINE 16% Petite Verdot, 84% Merlot 2011 APPROVED Sep 24, 2013
13095001000478 PATTERSON CELLARS DESSERT /PORT/SHERRY/(COOKING) WINE Tempranillo 2010 APPROVED May 10, 2013
13088001000332 PATTERSON CELLARS DESSERT /PORT/SHERRY/(COOKING) WINE Malbec 2011 APPROVED May 5, 2013
13053001000440 PATTERSON CELLARS DESSERT /PORT/SHERRY/(COOKING) WINE Chardonnay, Roussanne, Viognier 2012 APPROVED Apr 8, 2013
13047001000064 PATTERSON CELLARS DESSERT /PORT/SHERRY/(COOKING) WINE Cabernet Franc, Sangiovese 2010 APPROVED Apr 1, 2013
13043001000415 PATTERSON CELLARS DESSERT /PORT/SHERRY/(COOKING) WINE Syrah and Petite Syrah 2010 APPROVED Apr 1, 2013
12034001000564 PATTERSON CELLARS DESSERT /PORT/SHERRY/(COOKING) WINE N/A 2009 APPROVED Feb 16, 2012
11356001000157 PATTERSON CELLARS DESSERT /PORT/SHERRY/(COOKING) WINE N/A 2008 APPROVED Jan 10, 2012
11356001000154 PATTERSON CELLARS DESSERT /PORT/SHERRY/(COOKING) WINE N/A 2009 APPROVED Jan 10, 2012
11290001000423 PATTERSON CELLARS DESSERT /PORT/SHERRY/(COOKING) WINE N/A 2008 APPROVED Nov 10, 2011
11200001000009 PATTERSON CELLARS TABLE WHITE WINE N/A 2010 APPROVED Aug 19, 2011
11151001000113 PATTERSON CELLARS DESSERT /PORT/SHERRY/(COOKING) WINE N/A 2008 APPROVED Jun 30, 2011
11146001000656 PATTERSON CELLARS TABLE RED WINE N/A 2010 APPROVED Jun 29, 2011
11146001000655 PATTERSON CELLARS DESSERT /PORT/SHERRY/(COOKING) WINE N/A 2008 APPROVED Jun 29, 2011
11146001000652 PATTERSON CELLARS DESSERT /PORT/SHERRY/(COOKING) WINE N/A 2008 APPROVED Jun 29, 2011
11146001000650 PATTERSON CELLARS DESSERT /PORT/SHERRY/(COOKING) WINE N/A 2007 APPROVED Jun 29, 2011
11141001000069 PATTERSON CELLARS DESSERT /PORT/SHERRY/(COOKING) WINE N/A 2010 APPROVED Jun 22, 2011
11141001000068 PATTERSON CELLARS TABLE WHITE WINE N/A 2010 APPROVED Jun 22, 2011
10142001000073 PATTERSON CELLARS DESSERT /PORT/SHERRY/(COOKING) WINE N/A 2009 APPROVED Jun 3, 2010
10142001000069 PATTERSON CELLARS TABLE RED WINE N/A 2009 APPROVED Jun 3, 2010
09026001000003 PATTERSON CELLARS TABLE WHITE WINE N/A 2008 APPROVED Jan 28, 2009
View all 102 records →
Data sourced from the public TTB COLA Online registry. Wine Grabber is not affiliated with or endorsed by TTB. Label images are being added for a growing share of records as we harvest them from TTB. Coverage is partial and growing. Coverage & Limitations →